Week 6 - Royal Palms G.C.

Sunday March 3, 2024

DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Boys X FactorRyklin, Evan11:00 AM
Boys X FactorWodzinski, Markus11:00 AM
Boys X FactorMarks, Matthew11:09 AM
Boys X FactorFlores, Gavin11:09 AM
Boys X FactorMyers, RJ11:09 AM
Boys X FactorParker, Joshua11:18 AM
Boys X FactorJain, Syan11:18 AM
Boys X FactorMartin, Leonidas11:18 AM
Boys X FactorJaeger, Myles11:27 AM
Boys X FactorMarks, Trevor11:27 AM
Boys X FactorDann, Cat11:27 AM
Boys X FactorCollins, Liam11:36 AM
Boys X FactorWoodham, Jayden11:36 AM
Boys X FactorCrebs, Jake11:36 AM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Boys 12-14Berger, Danny11:45 AM
Boys 12-14Sheer, Hayes11:45 AM
Boys 12-14Cunningham, Michael11:54 AM
Boys 12-14Patel, Dylan11:54 AM
Boys 12-14Federico, Jayden12:03 PM
Boys 12-14Estiller, Eli12:03 PM
Boys 12-14Thompson, Vincent12:03 PM
Boys 12-14Wallace, Kelton12:12 PM
Boys 12-14Steinbuch, Bridger12:12 PM
Boys 12-14Henry, Charlie12:12 PM
Boys 12-14Damewood, Haddon12:21 PM
Boys 12-14Oxman, Elias12:21 PM
Boys 12-14Nuanez, Samuel12:21 PM
Boys 12-14Marquez, Mason12:30 PM
Boys 12-14Lambrechts, Matthew12:30 PM
Boys 12-14Mancuso, Dom12:30 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Boys 10-11Berger, Alex2:18 PM
Boys 10-11Koz, Faust2:18 PM
Boys 10-11Taira, Ryan2:18 PM
Boys 10-11Oldham, Ethan2:27 PM
Boys 10-11Burke, Levi2:27 PM
Boys 10-11Jertson, Grant2:27 PM
Boys 10-11Wain, Oliver2:36 PM
Boys 10-11Wilson, Dallas2:36 PM
Boys 10-11King, Oliver2:36 PM
Boys 10-11Conway, Kayson2:45 PM
Boys 10-11Holemon, Matthew2:45 PM
Boys 10-11Barthelemy, Liam2:45 PM
Boys 10-11Burkhead, Chase2:54 PM
Boys 10-11Chev, Kenneth2:54 PM
Boys 10-11Alzate, Alexander Arjun2:54 PM
Boys 10-11Diaz, Gavin3:03 PM
Boys 10-11Sanders, Brendon3:03 PM
Boys 10-11Pedersen, Carter3:03 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Boys 8-9Nardi, Jude1:51 PM
Boys 8-9Kshatriya, Ravi1:51 PM
Boys 8-9Morin, Joey1:51 PM
Boys 8-9Rourke, Declan2:00 PM
Boys 8-9Harper, Jackson2:00 PM
Boys 8-9Alzate, Augustus Amar2:00 PM
Boys 8-9Grace, Henry2:09 PM
Boys 8-9Bandla, Aarav2:09 PM
Boys 8-9Woodham, RJ2:09 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Boys 7UWicevich , Brock1:06 PM
Boys 7UHeld, Hunter1:06 PM
Boys 7UJewell, Oliver1:15 PM
Boys 7UJertson, Davis1:15 PM
Boys 7ULeppa, Cooper1:24 PM
Boys 7ULiu, Samuel1:24 PM
Boys 7URosenstein, Ashton1:24 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Girls X FactorRamos, Ailyn12:39 PM
Girls X FactorSahai, Jaya12:39 PM
Girls X FactorSahai, Aashni12:39 PM
Girls X FactorLau, Shu Man Catherine12:48 PM
Girls X FactorMiyasato, Leila12:48 PM
Girls X FactorGruenewald, Harper Grace12:48 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Girls 13-14Hollywood, Lauren12:57 PM
Girls 13-14Mutz, Brynn12:57 PM
Girls 13-14Moussa, Emily12:57 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Girls 11-12Mahoney, Violet3:21 PM
Girls 11-12Walls, Amelia3:21 PM
Girls 11-12Beebe, Adalyn3:30 PM
Girls 11-12Brooks, Gabriella3:30 PM
Girls 11-12Robinson, Brylan3:30 PM
Girls 11-12Ma, Kayla3:39 PM
Girls 11-12Bowers, Amerie3:39 PM
Girls 11-12Hoerth, Piper3:39 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Girls 9-10Cordery, Annabelle3:12 PM
Girls 9-10Wright, Dylan3:12 PM
Girls 9-10Holm, Delilah3:12 PM
Girls 9-10Chee, Natalie3:21 PM
DIVISIONNAMETEE TIME
Girls 8UQuan, Brianna1:33 PM
Girls 8UBond, Lila1:33 PM
Girls 8UFoster, Breeja1:33 PM
Girls 8UDiaz, Julee1:42 PM
Girls 8UThurman, Farrah1:42 PM
Girls 8UKestner, Sofie1:42 PM